Thumbnail Name Type DOB Pedigree
ANATEVKA FARMS GM VIVIAN 2*M Senior Doe 3/9/2020 Sire: SUMMER STARR GEORGE MICHAEL *B
Dam: RAFTER M SWEET LIL' CHARLOTTE 1*M
ALASKAWILDACRES F LUNARECLIPSE 1*M Senior Doe 3/5/2020 Sire: CREAMERY CREEK J BLACK INFERNO
Dam: THE NAKWASINA
RAFTER M SWEET LIL' CHARLOTTE 1*M Senior Doe 4/11/2018 Sire: SUMMER STARR HERNAN CORTES
Dam: FUNNY RIVER HANNA
ESCALATION ACRES GOODY GUMDROP 1*M Senior Doe 4/21/2019 Sire: ESCALATION ACRES JAGGER
Dam: SINAI THUNDER GOODNESSGRACIOUS
FAR NORTH FARM TWIX Buck 6/8/2020 Sire: FAR NORTH FARM MONTEL WILLIAMS
Dam: CASTLE ROCK SARESE
ANATEVKA FARMS LA PEPPER 2*M (pending) Senior Doe 3/26/2020 Sire: SILVERAURORA AD LAERTES
Dam: THE CRAI CINNAMON 1*M
ANATEVKA FARMS TW SNICKERS Senior Doe 9/23/2021 Sire: FAR NORTH FARM TWIX
Dam: THE CRAI CINNAMON 1*M
ANATEVKA FARMS TW LICORICE 2*M (pending) Senior Doe 9/23/2021 Sire: FAR NORTH FARM TWIX
Dam: THE CRAI CINNAMON 1*M
FUNNY RIVER HANNA Senior Doe 5/5/2012 Sire:
Dam:
SUMMER STARR FROSTED MARIGOLD 1*M Senior Doe 3/21/2017 Sire: D'LITTLE FARM GUSTAV
Dam: PESCADOR MKFSS SOLAR FLARE
ANATEVKA FARMS TW VIOLET 3*M (pending) Senior Doe 5/14/2021 Sire: FAR NORTH FARM TWIX
Dam: ANATEVKA FARMS GM VIVIAN 2*M
ANATEVKA FARMS LA ASTER 2*M (pending) Senior Doe 4/27/2021 Sire: SILVERAURORA AD LAERTES
Dam: SUMMER STARR FROSTED MARIGOLD 1*M
ANATEVKA FARMS JF GO GO GIDGET 2*M (pending) Senior Doe 4/23/2021 Sire: SUMMER STARR JACK FROST *B
Dam: ESCALATION ACRES GOODY GUMDROP 1*M
CAPRI-ROSE PEPPERMINT PATTY 1*M (pending) Senior Doe 4/25/2021 Sire: IVIE I E I O HEART OF GOLD
Dam: CAPRI-ROSE HGA HADLEY ROSE
HANSON HIDEAWAY JF OH HENRY! *B Buck 4/1/2022 Sire: HANSON HIDEAWAY MM JACK FROST
Dam: SGCH GLADDIE ACRES CC REESES 3*M
HANSON HIDEAWAY JZ NECCO WAFER Junior Doe 4/13/2022 Sire: HANSON HIDEAWAY JOKERZ *B
Dam: GCH HANSON HIDEAWAY BV PAYDAY 3*M
ANATEVKA FARMS TH LUCY Senior Doe 5/7/2022 Sire: ANATEVKA FARMS JF THEODORE *B
Dam: RAFTER M SWEET LIL' CHARLOTTE 1*M
ANATEVKA FARMS TH IRIS Senior Doe 5/7/2022 Sire: ANATEVKA FARMS JF THEODORE *B
Dam: SUMMER STARR FROSTED MARIGOLD 1*M
ANATEVKA FARMS TW CARBON COPY Senior Doe 3/30/2022 Sire: FAR NORTH FARM TWIX
Dam: CAPRI-ROSE HGA HADLEY ROSE
ANATEVKA FARMS TH BUTTERBEER Senior Doe 3/30/2022 Sire: ANATEVKA FARMS JF THEODORE *B
Dam: CAPRI-ROSE HGA HADLEY ROSE
ANATEVKA FARMS TH ISMENE Senior Doe 6/13/2022 Sire: ANATEVKA FARMS JF THEODORE *B
Dam: ALASKAWILDACRES F LUNARECLIPSE 1*M
ANATEVKA FARMS TH BETTY BEET Senior Doe 4/26/2022 Sire: ANATEVKA FARMS JF THEODORE *B
Dam: SUMMER STARR TILLIE TURNIP
ANATEVKA FARMS H PAPRIKA Junior Doe 2/18/2023 Sire: HANSON HIDEAWAY JF OH HENRY! *B
Dam: ANATEVKA FARMS LA PEPPER 2*M (pending)
ANATEVKA FARMS H HATCH Buck 2/18/2023 Sire: HANSON HIDEAWAY JF OH HENRY! *B
Dam: ANATEVKA FARMS LA PEPPER 2*M (pending)
ANATEVKA FARMS H MAE Junior Doe 4/8/2023 Sire: HANSON HIDEAWAY JF OH HENRY! *B
Dam: ANATEVKA FARMS LA ASTER 2*M (pending)
ANATEVKA FARMS H MAGGIE Junior Doe 4/8/2023 Sire: HANSON HIDEAWAY JF OH HENRY! *B
Dam: ANATEVKA FARMS LA ASTER 2*M (pending)
ANATEVKA FARMS H SHIRLEY Junior Doe 3/27/2023 Sire: HANSON HIDEAWAY JF OH HENRY! *B
Dam: RAFTER M SWEET LIL' CHARLOTTE 1*M
ANATEVKA FARMS H GUINEVERE Junior Doe 3/8/2023 Sire: HANSON HIDEAWAY JF OH HENRY! *B
Dam: ESCALATION ACRES GOODY GUMDROP 1*M
CAPRI-ROSE CARAWAY Senior Doe 5/6/2022 Sire: IVIE I E I O MARVY JARVEY
Dam: CAPRI-ROSE ELENA
CAPRI-ROSE CINNAMON ROSE Senior Doe 6/1/2022 Sire: CAPRI-ROSE BIRCH
Dam: CAPRI-ROSE LILY
ANATEVKA FARMS H SAILOR MOON Junior Doe 3/21/2023 Sire: HANSON HIDEAWAY JF OH HENRY! *B
Dam: ALASKAWILDACRES F LUNARECLIPSE 1*M
ANATEVKA FARMS TW BABY RUTH Junior Doe 4/22/2023 Sire: FAR NORTH FARM TWIX
Dam: CAPRI-ROSE PEPPERMINT PATTY 1*M (pending)
ANATEVKA FARMS H TRIPLICATE Junior Doe 4/11/2023 Sire: HANSON HIDEAWAY JF OH HENRY! *B
Dam: ANATEVKA FARMS TW CARBON COPY
Gus Gus Buck 2/29/2024 Sire: FAR NORTH FARM TWIX
Dam: ANATEVKA FARMS JF GO GO GIDGET 2*M (pending)
ANATEVKA FARMS HA RITA RADISH Junior Doe 3/12/2024 Sire: ANATEVKA FARMS H HATCH
Dam: ANATEVKA FARMS TH BETTY BEET
ANATEVKA FARMS HA MAGPIE Junior Doe 3/14/2024 Sire: ANATEVKA FARMS H HATCH
Dam: ANATEVKA FARMS TH IRIS
ANATEVKA FARMS TW LEAPIN' LIZZIE Junior Doe 2/29/2024 Sire: FAR NORTH FARM TWIX
Dam: ANATEVKA FARMS JF GO GO GIDGET 2*M (pending)
ANATEVKA FARMS H FERGUS *B Buck 3/14/2024 Sire: HANSON HIDEAWAY JF OH HENRY! *B
Dam: SUMMER STARR FROSTED MARIGOLD 1*M
SPRINGWATER SCD COUNT RUGEN Buck 3/8/2024 Sire: SPRINGWATER CM COUNTING DREAMS *B
Dam: SPRINGWATER BL CALAMITY JANE
ANATEVKA FARMS HE ALBA QUIRKY Junior Doe 4/4/2024 Sire: ANATEVKA FARMS TW HEATH
Dam: ANATEVKA FARMS TH LUCY
ANATEVKA FARMS HE IPHIGENIA Junior Doe 4/2/2024 Sire: ANATEVKA FARMS TW HEATH
Dam: ANATEVKA FARMS TH ISMENE
ANATEVKA FARMS HE BELLATRIX Junior Doe 4/5/2024 Sire: ANATEVKA FARMS TW HEATH
Dam: ANATEVKA FARMS TH BUTTERBEER
ANATEVKA FARMS HE MABEL Junior Doe 4/4/2024 Sire: ANATEVKA FARMS TW HEATH
Dam: ANATEVKA FARMS TH LUCY